Lista de participantes 2024
MOVISTAR TEAM
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
- 15 MARLEN REUSSER
- 16 KATA BLANKA VAS
- 17 DEMI VOLLERING
LIDL - TREK
- 25 GAIA REALINI
- 26 AMANDA SPRATT
- 27 ELLEN VAN DIJK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
UAE TEAM ADQ
- 41 MIKAYLA HARVEY
- 42 ALENA AMIALIUSIK
- 43 EUGENIA BUJAK
- 44 ALENA IVANCHENKO
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
- 55 CHARLOTTE KOOL
- 56 ABI SMITH
- 57 NIENKE VINKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
- 61 MARIANNE VOS
- 62 CARLIJN ACHTEREEKTE
- 63 ANNA HENDERSON
- 64 RIEJANNE MARKUS
- 65 MAUD OUDEMAN
- 66 EVA VAN AGT
- 67 SOPHIE VON BERSWORDT
FDJ-SUEZ
- 71 EVITA MUZIC
- 72 GRACE BROWN
- 73 MARTA CAVALLI
- 74 CORALIE DEMAY
- 75 VITTORIA GUAZZINI
- 76 AMBER KRAAK
- 77 ALESSIA VIGILIA
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
- 85 CARINA SCHREMPF
- 86 PETRA STIASNY
- 87 ANIEK VAN ALPHEN
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
- 101 MAVI GARCIA
- 102 CAROLINE ANDERSSON
- 103 GEORGIA BAKER
- 104 TENIEL CAMPBELL
- 105 INGVILD GÅSKJENN
- 106 GEORGINA HOWE
- 107 SILKE SMULDERS
ROLAND
- 111 TAMARA DRONOVA
- 112 ANTRI CHRISTOFOROU
- 113 MAGGIE COLES-LYSTER
- 114 NATALIE GRINCZER
- 115 ELENA HARTMANN
- 116 ANNA KIESENHOFER
- 117 GIORGIA VETTORELLO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
- 121 SARAH GIGANTE
- 122 MIREIA BENITO PELLICER
- 123 JUSTINE GHEKIERE
- 124 ANYA LOUW
- 125 ILSE PLUIMERS
- 126 MAUD RIJNBEEK
- 127 JULIE VAN DE VELDE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
- 131 YULIIA BIRIUKOVA
- 132 HENRIETTA CHRISTIE
- 134 ROMY KASPER
- 135 MARIT RAAIJMAKERS
- 136 LILY WILLIAMS
- 137 SILVIA ZANARDI
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
- 141 CLARA EMOND
- 142 KIM CADZOW
- 143 VERONICA EWERS
- 144 KRISTEN FAULKNER
- 145 ALISON JACKSON
- 146 CLARA KOPPENBURG
- 147 MAGDELEINE VALLIERES
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
- 151 LAURA MOLENAAR
- 152 VALERIE DEMEY
- 153 ANNEKE DIJKSTRA
- 154 ELINE JANSEN
- 155 QUINTY SCHOENS
- 156 SABRINA STULTIENS
- 157 MARITH VANHOVE
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
- 161 THALITA DE JONG
- 162 WILMA AINTILA
- 163 MAUREEN ARENS
- 164 FAUVE BASTIAENSSEN
- 165 AUDREY DE KEERSMAEKER
- 166 MIEKE DOCX
- 167 ESMÉE GIELKENS
ENEICAT-CMTEAM
- 171 ANDREA ALZATE GOMEZ
- 172 VALENTINA BASILICO
- 173 DANIELA CAMPOS
- 174 ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
- 181 MONICA TRINCA COLONEL
- 182 ANDREA CASAGRANDA
- 183 SELENE COLOMBI
- 184 ANA VITORIA GOUVEA VIEIRA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES
- 185 NORA JENČUŠOVÁ
- 186 ANGELA ORO
- 187 BEATRICE POZZOBON
WINSPACE
- 191 KAROLINA PEREKITKO
- 192 NOEMIE ABGRALL
- 193 MARINE ALLIONE
- 194 FLORAINE BERNARD
- 195 AURELA NERLO
- 196 XIN TANG
- 197 CONSTANCE VALENTIN
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
- 201 INDIA GRANGIER
- 202 CAMILLA RÅNES BYE
- 203 STINE DALE
- 204 SIGRID HAUGSET
- 205 STINA KAGEVI
- 206 MAGDALENE LIND
- 207 ELINE VAN ROOIJEN